Rada Pedagogiczna

Rada Pedagogiczna rok szkolny 2017/2018
 
Dyrektor:
 
Ewa Krawczyk
 
  
Wicedyrektorzy:
 
Zofia Baniewska 
Joanna Śnieżyńska
Iwona Łukasik 
Agnieszka Misiurek
 
Kierownik świetlicy:
 
Edyta Jadczak
 

  Psycholog

Agnieszka Misiurek

Pedagog

Anita Rudna

Iwona Witkoś

Biblioteka

Krystyna Błaszczak

Natalia Dobrzycka

Hanna Łobza

Oddział przedszkolny

Anna Borowicz

Katarzyna Danielak

Ewa  Szewczyk

Katarzyna Widera

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

Jadwiga Bogucka – Bąk

Agnieszka Borowczak

Marzena Gęsicka

Agnieszka Kaczmarek

Beata  Krauz

Ilona Krutnik

Barbara Krysińska

Elżbieta Krysztofiak

Ewa Kubisiak

Iwona Małłek

Magdalena Rybak

Alicja Stefańska

Dorota Stelmaszyk – Kamińska

Maria Szafrańska

Meropi Tatarewicz

Małgorzata Wilczek

Język  polski

Magdalena Brylowska

Monika  Ficerman

Hanna  Gajdek – Szafrańska

Danuta Kasprowicz

Ewa  Wacławik

Język angielski

Paulina  Florek

Anna Jedlińska-Tomczak

Agnieszka Konopka

Katarzyna Niewolak

Magdalena Parker

Aleksandra Regulska

Język niemiecki

Katarzyna  Babińska-Kurzajczak

Historia

Zofia Baniewska

Rafał Kaczmarek

Dariusz Kołodziejczyk

Matematyka

Elżbieta  Duszyńska

Arkadiusz  Kinal

Justyna Nowak

Iwona Supińska

Łukasz Szwarc

Informatyka

Jadwiga Gąska

Dag Janowski

Justyna Nowak

Przyroda

Danuta  Jagiełło

Elżbieta  Matuszak

Karolina  Piszczek

Iwona Kapłon

Biologia

Karolina  Piszczek

Ewa Krawczyk

Geografia

Danuta Jagiełło

Chemia

Iwona Kapłon

Fizyka

Łukasz Szwarc

Plastyka

Małgorzata  Hubert – Heliasz

Gabriela  Wołosz

Technika

Małgorzata  Hubert – Heliasz

Muzyka

Łukasz  Łukaszka

Wychowanie fizyczne

Bartosz Chabowski

Dembińska Daria

Michał Dębiec

Marcin  Jopek

Joanna Kaznowska

Mikołaj Lasek

Damian Lisiecki

Łukasz Piechna

Karolina Szymkowiak

Iwona Szczepaniak

Magdalena Szebiotko

Aleksandra Wojdanowicz

Wychowawcy świetlicy

Maria Cierpińska- Makowska

 Halina Gąbka

Marcin Jopek

Róża Kałczyńska

Katarzyna Kokocińska

Joanna Kuś-Paczkowska

Jolanta Lech

Natalia Lisiecka

Katarzyna Ludwiczak-Janek

Magdalena Maćkowiak

Natalia Magdziak

Adam Markowski

Marzena Modrowska

Adam Mysiak

Katarzyna Myślińska

Dorota Wojciechowska – Matelska

Natalia Wopińska

Religia

Anna  Borowiak

Paulina Celka

Emiliana Haremska

Magdalena Pawlak

Etyka

Magdalena  Rybak

Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie

Dariusz  Kołodziejczyk

Logopeda

Ewa Koźlicka